Tuesday, April 5, 2011

time travel?

so lets have some fun u can now TIMETRAVEL ONE TIME EACH YEAR, gotta love the year 2022the US govs finally got its shit togther and this is there way of  SAYING sorry for all the messed up things they do daily.(or crazy old dude made a machine in his basement and give it to you for $20 and a pice of chesse) eather way its time to go back into time!!!!!!!!!!

now there are some rules
1 no killing anything, people bugs plants nothing!!!! that means no eating anything that u didnt bring back with u

2 never go to anywhere would u would see yourself or some1who would kno u
3 no stealing or taking anything but pictures and no1 can see your asowme year 2022 phones or shoes etc etc  your ass has gotta dress for where your going
4 never ever ever spawn some kind of evil spacetimetravel baby by fuckign a girl and getting her pergo or on the other hand bringing back caveman or w/e seed and having babbys in 2022

5 if u mess up any of these rules u die when u get back and all your land/cash goes to the gov to pay for wars and schools anykids/wifes are sold in to slavery(so no breaking the rules in the comments now lets have some fun)even your best firends/mates get backhanded by gov henchmen and all there cash in there wallets taken



u fags gotta comment about this i want to hear what u fools would do

I WOULD
go back to 1944 kursk in my spacecaddy that floats and cant been seen and smoke a blunt and watch the germans and russians throw themselves at eachother in the biggest tank/gunfight MANKIND HAS EVER SEEN (make no mastake the russians beat the germans we just helped)


o ya id also pick up eva brown after hitler married her and do nast nasty things with her cus i cant kill him my self saddly then drop her off so hitter can get those sloppy 2nds on his wedding day :)

14 comments:

  1. inbf youd get hit by planes or morter strikes/tanks 88s etc etc... its a space caddy it can take all that shit without a paint scratch..... now i just wish they didnt make lazer car keys rofl

    ReplyDelete
  2. Well fuck man. I think i'd like to see an atom bomb go off. idk. It's really hard to think of a situation where I wouldn't be tempted to fuck with something.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Hitler with bunny ears, interesting enough for 1+ follower lol.

    ReplyDelete
  4. I would love to be able to time travel, but I feel that I would probably mess something up along the line... haha

    ReplyDelete
  5. Haha that's a great picture. Definitely need to get rid of hitler if you travel back in time. Supporting and following! alphabetalife.blogspot.com

    ReplyDelete
  6. at least your honest i think id get my fest on when i was back lol fuck mres from the spaceage, plus i gotta get be a few bottles of vat69 to pop with the laddys

    ReplyDelete
  7. Hmm , i'd love to time travel sometime I think!

    ReplyDelete
  8. That picture of Hitler in the bunnies ears just killed me xD

    ReplyDelete
  9. hitler haha. ready for Easter.

    ReplyDelete
  10. If I could go back in time just to observe, I'd say I'd watch the Miracle on Ice hockey game between USA and the Soviet Union. But if I was allowed to mess around, I'd prevent the Lincoln and JFK assassinations. Killing a president is just not cool.

    ReplyDelete
  11. Checking out the dinosaurs, yesh plx

    ReplyDelete